Swimming

Bligh Zone Swimming Championships

Drummoyne Pool

Monday 26 th February , 2018

Results 2017

Licensed to NSWCHS                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/03/2017 09:05 PM
                 Bligh Zone Swimming Championships - 2/03/2017                 
                       Bligh Zone Swimming Championships                       
                        Drummoyne Aquatic Centre 2/3/17                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:35.33  25/02/2013 Andrew Balcomb, LHSJR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                          2:55.70  
  2 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                          3:03.07  
  3 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                          3:16.33  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:16.07   2/03/2017 Finley Roddis, BHSJR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddis, Finley            13 BHSJR                          2:16.07  
  2 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                          2:16.66  
  3 Baird, William            13 NHSJR                          2:43.19  
  4 Robertshaw, Connor        13 LHSJR                          2:50.00  
  5 Ferreiro, Orlando         13 THSJR                          3:01.10  
 
Event 3  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:15.53  23/02/2015 Andrew Balcomb, LHSJR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atela, Atilla             14 BHSJR                          2:15.60  
  2 Setiadi, Dashtin          14 THSJR                          2:56.69  
  3 Witten, Drew              14 BHSJR                          2:56.93  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:10.14  22/02/2016 Andrew Balcomb, LHSJR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson-Keating, James      15 BHSJR                          2:23.82  
  2 Shi, Kim                  15 LHSJR                          2:28.61  
 
Event 5  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:01.69   2/03/2017 Andrew Balcomb, BWBSR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balcomb, Andrew           16 BWBSR                          2:01.69  
  2 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                          2:03.19  
 
Event 6  Boys 17-19 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:02.03   2/03/2017 Daniel Mizera, BWBSR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizera, Daniel            18 BWBSR                          2:02.03  
  2 Langford, Darren          18 MHSSR                          2:57.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:38.28  24/02/2014 Maddie Baker, LHSJR                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                          2:50.68  
  2 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                          2:50.85  
  3 Buselli, Rosie            12 BHSJR                          3:12.89  
 
Event 8  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:19.00   2/03/2017 Scarlett Finn, LHSJR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                          2:19.00  
  2 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                          2:29.88  
  3 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                          2:33.29  
  4 Kelly, Areti              13 BHSJR                          2:44.36  
  5 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                          2:45.47  
  6 McClelland, Jazzmine      13 NHSJR                          3:06.06  
  7 Miers, Carla              13 THSJR                          3:17.88  
 -- Yates, Gabriella          13 SGJNR                              DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:26.34        2005 Kate Laxton, Strathfield G                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newlyn, Taylia            14 NHSJR                          2:31.01  
  2 Young, Lauren             14 BHSJR                          2:31.09  
  3 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                          2:34.72  
  4 Cooper, Zoe               14 BHSJR                          3:06.75  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:21.30        2008 Andrea Patrulescu, Strathfield G           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                          2:27.75  
  2 Baker, Maddie             15 LHSJR                          2:36.14  
 
Event 11  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:19.15   2/03/2009 Andrea Patrulescu, SGSNR-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                          2:29.91  
  2 Murray, Caitlyn           16 SGSNR                          2:41.51  
 
Event 13  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   38.29  22/02/2016 Clayton Yau, THSJR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                            42.10  
  2 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                            45.53  
  3 Hodzic, Aidan             12 BHSJR                            46.19  
  4 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                            46.29  
  5 Brawn, Matthew            12 THSJR                            47.06  
  6 Scott, Barnaby            12 NHSJR                            47.39  
  7 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                            47.51  
  8 Marcos, Zen               12 MHSJR                            48.97  
  9 Stone, Casey              12 DHSJR                            55.13  
 10 Timbrell, Tom             12 MHSJR                          1:05.57  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   32.10   2/03/2017 Clayton Yau, THSJR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                            32.10  
  2 Roddis, Finley            13 BHSJR                            36.00  
  3 Ma, Jianzhe               13 NHSJR                            37.04  
  4 Marco Valentin, Pagella   13 NHSJR                            38.60  
  5 Chatterton, Kobe          13 BHSJR                            40.30  
  6 Robertshaw, Connor        13 LHSJR                            49.29  
  7 Wales, Leo                13 MHSJR                            54.25  
  8 Brown, Jacob              13 LHSJR                          1:03.87  
 
Event 15  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.67  28/02/2011 Rory Hocknell, NHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin-McCormick, Oscar  14 BHSJR                            36.54  
  2 Kelso, Geoffrey           14 LHSJR                            39.15  
  3 Rodgers, Callum           14 NHSJR                            39.76  
  4 Agamemnonos, James        14 THSJR                            39.89  
  5 Kahui, Jack               14 BHSJR                            41.08  
  6 Doyle, Darcy              14 LHSJR                            41.93  
  7 Bezzina, Sebastian        14 MHSJR                            44.16  
  8 Lombardi, Dominic         14 DHSJR                            45.00  
  9 Zhong, David              14 DHSJR                            45.14  
 10 Stuart, Emile             14 MHSJR                            48.70  
 
Event 16  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   32.63  29/02/2012 Rory Hocknell, NHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stocca, Xavier            15 LHSJR                            35.80  
  2 Sharp, Lincoln            15 NHSJR                            39.40  
  3 Ree, Cooper               15 NHSJR                            51.94  
 
Event 17  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.55   2/03/2017 Finn Purcell, LHSSR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Finn             16 LHSSR                            30.55  
  2 Sun, Daniel               16 BWBSR                            32.53  
  3 Plummer, Elliott          16 BHSSR                            34.67  
 
Event 18  Boys 17-19 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.81  22/02/2016 Andrew Nguyen, THSSR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavrinos, Stathis        18 MHSSR                            38.58  
  2 Werner, William           18 MHSSR                            53.49  
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   37.70   2/03/2009 Eleni Knapp, NHSJR-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Selena             12 SGJNR                            41.88  
  2 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                            43.21  
  3 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                            43.86  
  4 Buselli, Rosie            12 BHSJR                            45.43  
  5 O'Grady, Olive            12 THSJR                            46.85  
  6 Quan, Nicole              12 SGJNR                            47.10  
  7 Siorokos, Georgia         12 THSJR                            50.37  
  8 Mantzoros, Mariella       12 DHSJR                            57.26  
  9 Madsen, Grace             12 MHSJR                            59.43  
 10 Eldridge, Remi            12 MHSJR                          1:04.95  
 
Event 20  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.84   2/03/2017 Scarlett Finn, LHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                            33.84  
  2 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                            38.42  
  3 Valencic, Sophia          13 NHSJR                            39.94  
  4 Bitar, Mia                13 LHSJR                            41.11  
  5 Shine, Kiara              13 BHSJR                            41.96  
  6 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                            41.98  
  7 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                            42.63  
  8 Gibson, Charlotte         13 THSJR                            43.07  
  9 Le, Maggie                13 THSJR                            44.19  
 10 Tang-Ung, Jemelia         13 SGJNR                            45.79  
 11 Lui, Tarrynina            13 SGJNR                            46.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   36.40        1997 H.Arvanitopoulos, Strathfield G              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newlyn, Taylia            14 NHSJR                            37.46  
  2 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                            37.58  
  3 Cagney, Alice             14 BHSJR                            38.76  
  4 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                            40.77  
  5 Lindgaard, Olivia         14 DHSJR                            43.39  
  6 Kerr, Caitlin             14 BHSJR                            44.12  
  7 Yip, Andrea               14 SGJNR                            49.12  
  8 Hua, Jessica              14 SGJNR                            49.16  
  9 Duong, Catherine          14 THSJR                            50.49  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.55        2000 A.Inu, Leichhardt                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Taylor             15 NHSJR                            37.17  
  2 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                            38.84  
  3 Hammoud, Samara           15 LHSJR                            42.95  
  4 Baker, Maddie             15 LHSJR                            43.29  
  5 Liu, Ruby                 15 NHSJR                            46.48  
  6 Weersinghe, Chenuki       15 SGJNR                            50.45  
 
Event 23  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.73  22/02/2016 Olivia Medina-Du-Cros, NHSSR                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Frances            16 BHSSR                            34.77  
  2 Murray, Caitlyn           16 SGSNR                            37.65  
  3 Doyle, Grace              16 NHSSR                            38.71  
  4 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                            40.97  
  5 Wang, Jasmine             16 THSSR                            41.82  
  6 Tran, Audrey              16 BHSSR                            41.96  
  7 Cooney, Kimberley         16 SGSNR                            42.43  
  8 Greenslade-Silva, Mallor  16 LHSSR                            46.75  
  9 Giannou, Sarah            16 THSSR                            48.63  
 
Event 24  Girls 17-19 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.48   2/03/2017 Olivia Medina-Du-Cros, NHSSR                 
        Zone:   35.60  25/02/2013 Vanessa O'Shea, SGSNR                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina-Du-Cros, Olivia    17 NHSSR                            33.48  
  2 Ryan, Abbey               17 BWBSR                            39.41  
  3 Gao, Amanda               17 SGSNR                            47.09  
  4 Langford, Laura           17 SGSNR                            50.90  
 
Event 25  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   31.53  22/02/2016 Clayton Yau, THSJR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                            35.36  
  2 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                            37.47  
  3 Hodzic, Aidan             12 BHSJR                            37.53  
  4 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                            38.18  
  5 Martin, Mikaa'll          12 THSJR                            39.22  
  6 Kable, Samuel             12 NHSJR                            39.94  
  7 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                            41.07  
  8 Tan, Yuri                 12 LHSJR                            41.69  
  9 Stone, Casey              12 DHSJR                            49.54  
 10 Timbrell, Tom             12 MHSJR                          1:10.08  
 
Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   28.10   2/03/2017 Clayton Yau, THSJR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                            28.10  
  2 Ma, Jianzhe               13 NHSJR                            29.30  
  3 Roddis, Finley            13 BHSJR                            29.50  
  4 Marco Valentin, Pagella   13 NHSJR                            29.75  
  5 Callan, Leon              13 THSJR                            31.08  
  6 Newman, Lucas             13 LHSJR                            32.54  
  7 Chatterton, Kobe          13 BHSJR                            34.34  
  8 Mafuru, Tyreese           13 LHSJR                            34.77  
  9 Allen, Harrison           13 DHSJR                            35.77  
 10 Allen, Lewis              13 DHSJR                            36.77  
 11 Tiedemann, Liam           13 MHSJR                            39.93  
 
Event 27  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   28.10  23/02/2015 Finn Purcell, LHSJR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atela, Atilla             14 BHSJR                            28.63  
  2 Hamblin-McCormick, Oscar  14 BHSJR                            31.00  
  3 Kelso, Geoffrey           14 LHSJR                            31.58  
  4 Chen, Sam                 14 THSJR                            31.61  
  5 Agamemnonos, James        14 THSJR                            32.98  
  6 Rodgers, Callum           14 NHSJR                            33.16  
  7 Charalambous, Carlos      14 NHSJR                            33.33  
  8 Lombardi, Dominic         14 DHSJR                            35.33  
  9 Doyle, Darcy              14 LHSJR                            36.07  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   27.50  29/02/2012 Rory Hocknell, NHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Stephen              15 LHSJR                            28.07  
  2 Shi, Kim                  15 LHSJR                            28.96  
  3 Chiu, Ryan                15 BHSJR                            29.02  
  4 Olson-Keating, James      15 BHSJR                            29.53  
  5 Sharp, Lincoln            15 NHSJR                            31.82  
  6 Nava, Sandro              15 NHSJR                            33.40  
  7 Papacosta, Artemis        15 THSJR                            36.77  
 
Event 29  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   25.66   2/03/2017 Harrison Watson, NHSSR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                            25.66  
  2 Purcell, Finn             16 LHSSR                            26.31  
  3 Balcomb, Andrew           16 BWBSR                            26.98  
  4 Sun, Daniel               16 BWBSR                            27.94  
  5 Plummer, Elliott          16 BHSSR                            27.98  
  6 Usamov, Max               16 BHSSR                            28.13  
  7 Claringbold, Luc          16 NHSJR                            33.42  
  8 Yu, Jacky                 16 MHSSR                            56.07  
 
Event 30  Boys 17-19 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   26.00        1978 P.Simpson, Dulwich                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wastie-Pero, Ben          17 NHSSR                            28.72  
  2 Kong, Jeffrey             18 BWBSR                            28.96  
  3 Langford, Darren          18 MHSSR                            29.76  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.42  25/02/2013 Jaya Bond, BHSJR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Selena             12 SGJNR                            33.84  
  2 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                            34.01  
  3 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                            35.53  
  4 Buselli, Rosie            12 BHSJR                            37.16  
  5 LaLaurette, Chloe         12 NHSJR                            40.37  
  6 O'Grady, Olive            12 THSJR                            40.59  
  7 Chen, Teresa              12 SGJNR                            40.75  
  8 Vechi, Amalia             12 THSJR                            41.51  
  9 Cai, Angela               12 LHSJR                            42.97  
 10 Birtles, Zoe              12 LHSJR                            45.30  
 11 Mantzoros, Mariella       12 DHSJR                            53.28  
 12 Eldridge, Remi            12 MHSJR                            54.09  
 13 Madsen, Grace             12 MHSJR                            57.49  
 
Event 32  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.03   2/03/2017 Scarlett Finn, LHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                            30.03  
  2 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                            30.47  
  3 Wilkie, Rose              13 NHSJR                            33.02  
  4 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                            33.05  
  5 Barker, Lillian           13 NHSJR                            34.11  
  6 Sapalo, Rachel Joy        13 THSJR                            34.12  
  7 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                            34.15  
  8 Kelly, Areti              13 BHSJR                            34.28  
  9 Bitar, Mia                13 LHSJR                            34.69  
 10 Lui, Tarrynina            13 SGJNR                            35.49  
 11 Miers, Carla              13 THSJR                            36.83  
 12 Bhujel, Ayushi            13 SGJNR                            37.29  
 
Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   29.82   2/03/2009 Bree Masters, NHSJR-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagney, Alice             14 BHSJR                            31.26  
  2 Newlyn, Taylia            14 NHSJR                            31.71  
  3 Grimes, Emily             14 LHSJR                            32.31  
  4 Young, Lauren             14 BHSJR                            32.44  
  5 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                            32.67  
  6 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                            32.69  
  7 Lindgaard, Olivia         14 DHSJR                            34.97  
  8 Yip, Andrea               14 SGJNR                            36.97  
  9 Hammad, Rana              14 SGJNR                            37.47  
 10 Wen, Fiona                14 THSJR                            41.46  
 11 Duong, Catherine          14 THSJR                            41.91  
 
Event 34  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   28.97        2000 A.Inu, Leichhardt                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Taylor             15 NHSJR                            31.43  
  2 Baker, Maddie             15 LHSJR                            31.76  
  3 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                            32.44  
  4 Omodiagbe, Annique        15 NHSJR                            32.76  
  5 Hammoud, Samara           15 LHSJR                            34.29  
 
Event 35  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   29.56   2/03/2009 Andrea Patrulescu, SGSNR-                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Frances            16 BHSSR                            29.67  
  2 Murray, Caitlyn           16 SGSNR                            32.37  
  3 Holle, Alice              16 NHSJR                            33.57  
  4 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                            34.45  
  5 Doyle, Grace              16 NHSSR                            34.94  
  6 Tran, Audrey              16 BHSSR                            35.40  
  7 Giannou, Sarah            16 THSSR                            36.49  
  8 Wang, Jasmine             16 THSSR                            36.53  
  9 Cooney, Kimberley         16 SGSNR                            38.15  
 
Event 36  Girls 17-19 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   29.36   1/03/2010 Andrea Patrulescu, SGSNR-                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina-Du-Cros, Olivia    17 NHSSR                            29.74  
  2 Ryan, Abbey               17 BWBSR                            36.21  
  3 Castro, Nicole            17 SGSNR                            37.19  
  4 Langford, Laura           17 SGSNR                            41.06  
 
Event 37  Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:07.61   2/03/2017 SSC Blackwattle Bay 16-17, BWBSR           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Blackwattle Bay 16-17  'A'                              2:07.61  
  2 Newtown 16-17  'A'                                          2:21.44  
 
Event 38  Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:24.61   2/03/2017 Newtown 16-17, NHSSR                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 16-17  'A'                                          2:24.61  
  2 Ssc Balmain 16-17  'A'                                      2:25.13  
  3 Strathfield Girls 16-17  'A'                                2:43.30  
  4 Ssc Leichhardt 16-17  'A'                                   2:47.36  
 
Event 39  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:19.49   2/03/2017 Daniel Mizera, BWBSR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizera, Daniel            18 BWBSR                          2:19.49  
  2 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                          2:27.89  
  3 Purcell, Finn             16 LHSSR                          2:30.91  
  4 Chatterton, Kobe          13 BHSJR                          2:56.53  
  5 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                          3:48.02  
  6 Zhong, David              14 DHSJR                          3:55.56  
 
Event 40  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:40.17   2/03/2017 Scarlett Finn, LHSJR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                          2:40.17  
  2 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                          2:49.13  
  3 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                          3:02.00  
  4 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                          3:02.46  
  5 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                          3:11.67  
  6 Kelly, Areti              13 BHSJR                          3:21.12  
  7 Tang-Ung, Jemelia         13 SGJNR                          3:48.63  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   40.51  24/02/2014 Kim Shi, LHSJR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodzic, Aidan             12 BHSJR                            45.77  
  2 Brawn, Matthew            12 THSJR                            48.13  
  3 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                            48.25  
  4 Kang, Alex                12 LHSJR                            49.21  
  5 Scott, Barnaby            12 NHSJR                            49.92  
  6 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                            50.59  
  7 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                            57.62  
  8 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                            58.53  
  9 Stone, Casey              12 DHSJR                          1:01.25  
 10 Marcos, Zen               12 MHSJR                          1:12.81  
 11 Timbrell, Tom             12 MHSJR                          1:35.27  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   38.08        2001 Anthony Fine, Newtown                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                            38.09  
  2 Marco Valentin, Pagella   13 NHSJR                            40.26  
  3 Ma, Jianzhe               13 NHSJR                            41.77  
  4 Chatterton, Kobe          13 BHSJR                            43.29  
  5 Callan, Leon              13 THSJR                            43.40  
  6 Fetting, Louis            13 LHSJR                            48.99  
  7 Thung, Garreth            13 LHSJR                            50.40  
  8 Page, Reuben              13 DHSJR                            51.52  
 
Event 43  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   35.21  22/02/2016 James Olson-Keating, BHSJR                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jayden              14 BHSJR                            39.91  
  2 Atela, Atilla             14 BHSJR                            40.56  
  3 McKendry, Finn            14 LHSJR                            40.94  
  4 Agamemnonos, James        14 THSJR                            41.04  
  5 Doyle, Darcy              14 LHSJR                            42.35  
  6 Tuohy, Jaxon              14 NHSJR                            42.89  
  7 Charalambous, Carlos      14 NHSJR                            48.77  
  8 Goff, Cameron             14 DHSJR                            50.90  
  9 Jaffer, Zain              14 MHSJR                          1:00.98  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   34.16   2/03/2017 James Olson-Keating, BHSJR                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson-Keating, James      15 BHSJR                            34.16  
  2 Shi, Kim                  15 LHSJR                            38.34  
  3 Sharp, Lincoln            15 NHSJR                            39.49  
  4 Riggs, Issac              15 NHSJR                            44.99  
  5 Papacosta, Artemis        15 THSJR                            50.97  
 
Event 45  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.37   2/03/2017 Harrison Watson, NHSSR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                            33.37  
  2 Sun, Daniel               16 BWBSR                            35.53  
  3 Carter, Henry             16 BHSSR                            47.38  
 
Event 46  Boys 17-19 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   34.22        2006 Anthony Fine, Newtown                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Jeffrey             18 BWBSR                            40.67  
  2 Stavrinos, Stathis        18 MHSSR                            40.85  
  3 Wastie-Pero, Ben          17 NHSSR                            42.45  
  4 McKay, Archie             17 NHSSR                            46.69  
  5 Werner, William           18 MHSSR                          1:05.95  
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   43.65  29/02/2012 Lanai Atkins, NHSJR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                            44.84  
  2 Duong, Selena             12 SGJNR                            46.35  
  3 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                            50.72  
  4 Gee, Inez                 12 BHSJR                            53.87  
  5 Faour, Ayah               12 THSJR                            56.78  
  6 Lo, Jesslyn               12 SGJNR                            57.50  
  7 O'Grady, Olive            12 THSJR                            59.65  
  8 Mantzoros, Mariella       12 DHSJR                          1:14.56  
  9 Downie, Saskia            12 NHSJR                          1:20.00  
 
Event 48  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   38.74  28/02/2011 Eilish Salmon, LHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                            40.41  
  2 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                            41.24  
  3 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                            41.40  
  4 McClelland, Jazzmine      13 NHSJR                            43.04  
  5 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                            43.72  
  6 Russo, Madison            13 NHSJR                            45.65  
  7 Collins, Florence         13 BHSJR                            45.76  
  8 Bhujel, Ayushi            13 SGJNR                            46.11  
  9 Bitar, Mia                13 LHSJR                            49.37  
 10 Le, Maggie                13 THSJR                            49.93  
 11 Miers, Carla              13 THSJR                            50.00  
 12 Tang-Ung, Jemelia         13 SGJNR                            54.25  
 
Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   37.11  29/02/2012 Eilish Salmon, LHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                            38.73  
  2 Young, Lauren             14 BHSJR                            39.35  
  3 Grimes, Emily             14 LHSJR                            42.27  
  4 Lindgaard, Olivia         14 DHSJR                            47.47  
  5 Newlyn, Taylia            14 NHSJR                            48.33  
  6 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                            49.32  
  7 Yip, Andrea               14 SGJNR                            49.66  
  8 Hammad, Rana              14 SGJNR                            50.87  
  9 Duong, Catherine          14 THSJR                            54.93  
 
Event 50  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   40.62        1989 L.Greenwell, Strathfield G                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                            41.49  
  2 Hammoud, Samara           15 LHSJR                            44.45  
  3 Stone, Taylor             15 NHSJR                            45.63  
  4 Scheer, Rosa              15 NHSJR                            46.23  
  5 Weersinghe, Chenuki       15 SGJNR                            59.34  
 
Event 51  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   38.94        1981 Y.Hanke, Dulwich                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Frances            16 BHSSR                            42.17  
  2 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                            48.28  
  3 Wang, Jasmine             16 THSSR                            48.57  
  4 Holle, Alice              16 NHSJR                            49.53  
  5 Giannou, Sarah            16 THSSR                            55.51  
  6 Cooney, Kimberley         16 SGSNR                            55.76  
  7 Fourfouris, Victoria      16 SGSNR                            58.43  
 
Event 52  Girls 17-19 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone:   38.70        1982 Y.Hanke, Dulwich                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina-Du-Cros, Olivia    17 NHSSR                            41.60  
  2 Ryan, Abbey               17 BWBSR                            48.74  
  3 Gao, Amanda               17 SGSNR                            50.64  
 
Event 53  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:11.56  28/02/2011 Luke Schofield, NHSJR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                          1:19.86  
  2 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                          1:23.57  
  3 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                          1:25.85  
  4 Kable, Samuel             12 NHSJR                          1:35.47  
  5 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                          1:38.85  
  6 Brawn, Matthew            12 THSJR                          1:43.06  
  7 Heald, Mac                12 BHSJR                          1:57.68  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:01.87   2/03/2017 Clayton Yau, THSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                          1:01.87  
  2 Roddis, Finley            13 BHSJR                          1:03.87  
  3 Ma, Jianzhe               13 NHSJR                          1:05.06  
  4 Marco Valentin, Pagella   13 NHSJR                          1:08.34  
  5 Thung, Garreth            13 LHSJR                          1:20.47  
  6 Allen, Harrison           13 DHSJR                          1:28.08  
 
Event 55  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:02.83   2/03/2017 Atilla Atela, BHSJR                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atela, Atilla             14 BHSJR                          1:02.83  
  2 Hamblin-McCormick, Oscar  14 BHSJR                          1:12.08  
  3 Kelso, Geoffrey           14 LHSJR                          1:14.44  
  4 Setiadi, Dashtin          14 THSJR                          1:19.45  
  5 Hardman, Louis            14 LHSJR                          1:27.82  
  6 Zhong, David              14 DHSJR                          1:28.37  
  7 Pascall, Soloman          14 DHSJR                          1:42.43  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:00.43  22/02/2016 Elliott Plummer, BHSJR                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Stephen              15 LHSJR                          1:03.84  
  2 Shi, Kim                  15 LHSJR                          1:04.35  
  3 Chiu, Ryan                15 BHSJR                          1:05.21  
  4 Olson-Keating, James      15 BHSJR                          1:05.90  
 
Event 57  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   56.73   2/03/2017 Andrew Balcomb, BWBSR                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balcomb, Andrew           16 BWBSR                            56.73  
  2 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                            57.77  
  3 Danis, Alex               16 BHSSR                          1:33.77  
 
Event 58  Boys 17-19 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   59.51   2/03/2017 Daniel Mizera, BWBSR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizera, Daniel            18 BWBSR                            59.51  
  2 Kong, Jeffrey             18 BWBSR                          1:10.23  
  3 Langford, Darren          18 MHSSR                          1:11.03  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:13.01        1985 B.Gibson, Fort St                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                          1:18.07  
  2 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                          1:18.42  
  3 Buselli, Rosie            12 BHSJR                          1:32.21  
  4 Tran, Cecilia             12 SGJNR                          1:42.47  
  5 Cosic, Ema                12 SGJNR                          3:05.23  
 
Event 60  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:04.75   2/03/2017 Scarlett Finn, LHSJR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                          1:04.75  
  2 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                          1:08.27  
  3 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                          1:10.83  
  4 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                          1:15.94  
  5 Kelly, Areti              13 BHSJR                          1:17.13  
  6 Bitar, Mia                13 LHSJR                          1:18.83  
  7 Wilkie, Rose              13 NHSJR                          1:19.33  
  8 Sapalo, Rachel Joy        13 THSJR                          1:19.85  
  9 McClelland, Jazzmine      13 NHSJR                          1:20.51  
 10 Miers, Carla              13 THSJR                          1:25.53  
 11 Yates, Gabriella          13 SGJNR                          1:28.24  
 12 Cabban, Mariam            13 SGJNR                          1:35.34  
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:06.95        2007 Andrea Patrulescu, Strathfield G           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lauren             14 BHSJR                          1:10.77  
  2 Newlyn, Taylia            14 NHSJR                          1:11.04  
  3 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                          1:11.82  
  4 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                          1:11.90  
  5 Grimes, Emily             14 LHSJR                          1:12.00  
  6 Cooper, Zoe               14 BHSJR                          1:13.97  
  7 Hammad, Rana              14 SGJNR                          1:32.27  
  8 Cabban, Zahra             14 SGJNR                          1:44.20  
 
Event 62  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:04.70        2000 A.Inu, Leichhardt                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Taylor             15 NHSJR                          1:08.70  
  2 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                          1:09.45  
  3 Baker, Maddie             15 LHSJR                          1:09.53  
  4 Scheer, Rosa              15 NHSJR                          1:31.13  
 
Event 63  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:05.44  28/02/2011 Vanessa O'Shea, SGSNR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Frances            16 BHSSR                          1:06.67  
  2 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                          1:13.84  
  3 Cooney, Kimberley         16 SGSNR                          1:25.20  
  4 Giannou, Sarah            16 THSSR                          1:25.38  
 
Event 64  Girls 17-19 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:   1:03.45  25/02/2013 Vanessa O'Shea, SGSNR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina-Du-Cros, Olivia    17 NHSSR                          1:14.35  
  2 Gao, Amanda               17 SGSNR                          1:34.54  
 
Event 65  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   36.30  22/02/2016 Clayton Yau, THSJR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey-Fong, Aston        12 LHSJR                            41.17  
  2 Medina-Du-Cros, Max       12 THSJR                            46.05  
  3 Ragazzi, Luca             12 DHSJR                            49.40  
  4 Alewood, Jazper           12 NHSJR                            50.65  
  5 Wu, Jimmy                 12 THSJR                            52.12  
  6 Kable, Samuel             12 NHSJR                            57.17  
  7 Chalmers, Harrison        12 LHSJR                          1:05.39  
 
Event 66  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.38        1986 J.Englezos, Dulwich                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yau, Clayton              13 THSJR                            30.99  
  2 Ma, Jianzhe               13 NHSJR                            31.57  
  3 Callan, Leon              13 THSJR                            34.67  
  4 Roddis, Finley            13 BHSJR                            35.82  
  5 Broughton, Archie         13 NHSJR                            35.85  
  6 Chatterton, Kobe          13 BHSJR                            36.58  
  7 Thung, Garreth            13 LHSJR                            41.70  
  8 Fitas, Nadir              13 DHSJR                            54.52  
 
Event 67  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.83  23/02/2015 Finn Purcell, LHSJR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atela, Atilla             14 BHSJR                            33.47  
  2 Kelso, Geoffrey           14 LHSJR                            37.99  
  3 Hamblin-McCormick, Oscar  14 BHSJR                            38.32  
  4 Doyle, Darcy              14 LHSJR                            43.10  
  5 Setiadi, Dashtin          14 THSJR                            44.58  
  6 Zhong, David              14 DHSJR                            51.16  
 
Event 68  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   30.30  28/02/2011 Benny Dung, THSJR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Stephen              15 LHSJR                            33.55  
  2 Sharp, Lincoln            15 NHSJR                            34.22  
  3 Shi, Kim                  15 LHSJR                            34.37  
 
Event 69  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   28.96   2/03/2017 Finn Purcell, LHSSR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Finn             16 LHSSR                            28.96  
  2 Watson, Harrison          16 NHSSR                            30.59  
  3 Balcomb, Andrew           16 BWBSR                            30.73  
  4 Plummer, Elliott          16 BHSSR                            31.23  
  5 Sun, Daniel               16 BWBSR                            36.42  
  6 Carter, Henry             16 BHSSR                            40.86  
 
Event 70  Boys 17-19 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   27.88        2006 Anthony Fine, Newtown                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Jeffrey             18 BWBSR                            32.57  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.74        1985 B.Gibson, Fort St                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Stella          12 NHSJR                            41.13  
  2 Duong, Selena             12 SGJNR                            42.31  
  3 Buselli, Stella           12 BHSJR                            42.52  
  4 Buselli, Rosie            12 BHSJR                            49.95  
  5 Tran, Cecilia             12 SGJNR                            52.75  
 
Event 72  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   33.23        1985 Y.Hanke, Dulwich                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Scarlett            13 LHSJR                            35.00  
  2 Trewin, Charlie           13 DHSJR                            37.65  
  3 Bitar, Mia                13 LHSJR                            38.37  
  4 Olson-Keating, Emma       13 BHSJR                            38.69  
  5 Langford, Vanessa         13 MHSJR                            38.97  
  6 McClelland, Jazzmine      13 NHSJR                            41.93  
  7 Wood, Amelie              13 NHSJR                            42.80  
  8 Le, Maggie                13 THSJR                            43.39  
  9 Kelly, Areti              13 BHSJR                            44.54  
 10 Lui, Tarrynina            13 SGJNR                            47.74  
 11 Karigiri, Medha           13 SGJNR                          1:03.67  
 -- Sapalo, Rachel Joy        13 THSJR                               DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   32.60  29/02/2012 Eilish Salmon, LHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              14 NHSJR                            35.23  
  2 Cagney, Alice             14 BHSJR                           J35.23  
  3 Young, Lauren             14 BHSJR                            37.04  
  4 Jan, Rose                 14 LHSJR                            37.64  
  5 Lindgaard, Olivia         14 DHSJR                            39.22  
  6 Baker, Hannah             14 LHSJR                            40.12  
  7 Hua, Jessica              14 SGJNR                            48.03  
  8 Yip, Andrea               14 SGJNR                            49.59  
 
Event 74  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   32.55  22/02/2016 Frances Smith, BHSJR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sophie              15 SGJNR                            35.62  
  2 Baker, Maddie             15 LHSJR                            38.09  
  3 Stone, Taylor             15 NHSJR                            39.67  
  4 Scheer, Rosa              15 NHSJR                            44.74  
 
Event 75  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   31.26   2/03/2017 Frances Smith, BHSSR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Frances            16 BHSSR                            31.26  
  2 Tran, Audrey              16 BHSSR                            36.60  
  3 Wang, Jasmine             16 THSSR                            37.89  
  4 Doyle, Grace              16 NHSSR                            38.79  
  5 Perry, Sigrid             16 BWBSR                            41.90  
  6 Bollard, Kelsey           16 SGSNR                            45.85  
  7 Fourfouris, Victoria      16 SGSNR                            52.72  
 
Event 76  Girls 17-19 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone:   32.82  24/02/2014 Eleni Knapp, NHSSR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina-Du-Cros, Olivia    17 NHSSR                            33.42  
  2 Gao, Amanda               17 SGSNR                            47.24  
 
Event 77  Boys 12-17 300 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   3:11.66   2/03/2017 Newtown 16-17, NHSSR                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 16-17  'A'                                          3:11.66  
  2 Dulwich 16-17  'A'                                          3:58.50  
 
Event 78  Girls 12-17 300 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   3:22.34   2/03/2017 Newtown 16-17, NHSSR                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 16-17  'A'                                          3:22.34  
  2 Strathfield Girls 16-17  'A'                                3:42.73  
 
Event 79  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:22.26  24/02/2014 SSC Leichhardt12-15, LHSJR                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:44.07  
  2 Tempe 12-15  'A'                                            2:47.47  
  3 Newtown 12-15  'A'                                          2:47.53  
 
Event 80  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:07.53   2/03/2017 Newtown 12-15, NHSJR                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 12-15  'A'                                          2:07.53  
  2 Tempe 12-15  'A'                                            2:11.65  
  3 Ssc Balmain 12-15  'A'                                      2:12.99  
  4 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:19.89  
 
Event 81  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:03.73  23/02/2015 SSC Balmain 12-15, BHSJR                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Balmain 12-15  'A'                                      2:10.10  
  2 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:18.43  
  3 Newtown 12-15  'A'                                          2:21.49  
  4 Dulwich 12-15  'A'                                          2:25.00  
 
Event 82  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:01.50   2/03/2017 SSC Leichhardt12-15, LHSJR                 
                         K Shi, S Tan, O Chaves, X Stocca                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:01.50  
 
Event 85  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:30.46        1985 Fort St                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Balmain 12-15  'A'                                      2:41.51  
  2 Strathfield Girls 12-15  'A'                                2:49.43  
  3 Tempe 12-15  'A'                                            2:58.36  
 
Event 86  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:19.06  22/02/2016 SSC Leichhardt12-15, LHSJR                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 12-15  'A'                                          2:23.23  
  2 Ssc Balmain 12-15  'A'                                      2:26.53  
  3 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:29.08  
  4 Tempe 12-15  'A'                                            2:29.49  
  5 Strathfield Girls 12-15  'A'                                2:37.04  
 
Event 87  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:16.71        1985 Fort St                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Balmain 12-15  'A'                                      2:18.00  
  2 Ssc Leichhardt12-15  'A'                                    2:19.82  
  3 Strathfield Girls 12-15  'A'                                2:43.49  
 
Event 88  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:15.92        1986 Fort St                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 12-15  'A'                                          2:20.59  
  2 Strathfield Girls 12-15  'A'                                2:49.10  
 
Event 89  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:13.63        1985 Strathfield G                              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssc Leichhardt 16-17  'A'                                   2:13.85  
  2 Strathfield Girls 16-17  'A'                                2:16.42  
 
Event 90  Girls 17-19 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone:   2:14.10        1986                                            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtown 16-17  'A'                                          2:16.06